Honor Roll

Thank you to all of our generous donors!

A - C

A

AEC Reprographics, Inc
Airtek Environmental Corporation
Ms. Helen B. Alger
All America Plywood Company
Mrs. Katherine A. Allen-Bridson
Mrs. Mary L. Alore
Mr. Scott M. Alore
Mr. Charles J. Ammerman
Mrs. Mary L. Ammerman
Mr. Frank Andrews
Mrs. Jody Andrews
Anne T. Patton Trust
Mrs. Linda S. Antonini
Mr. Richard L. Antonini
Mrs. Randi Applebaum
Mr. Stuart P. Applebaum
Atlantic Hoisting and Scaffolding

B

Ms. Susan M. Babin
Mrs. Sally Ball
Ms. Christy Banach
Mrs. Audrey R. Barkel
Mr. Barry M. Barkel
Baroco Contracting Corp.
Mrs. Emily Beach
Ms. Clare Beck
Mr. Arthur E. Becker
Mrs. Joann W. Becker
Mrs. Ruth A. Belmont
Mrs. Juanita Berry
Mr. Stan Berry
Mr. Richard L. Bertelsen
Mrs. Shirley R. Bertelsen
B & G Electrical Contractors of NY, Inc.
Dr. Merice Blackburn
Mrs. Carol Blum
Mr. Richard H. Blum
Ms. Theresa Bobrowski
Mr. William Bodle
Ms. Marilynn R. Bonn
Mr. Gregory P. Bonutti
Mrs. Jennifer L. Bonutti
Ms. Janet S. Boynton
Mrs. Ashley Rose Brennan
Mr. Joseph M. Brennan
Ms. Andrea Bridson
Mr. James E. Bridson
Ms. Anita Brown
Mr. Gregory Bruder
Mrs. Sharon Bruder
Mrs. Judith Bruinooge
Mr. Thomas Bruinooge
Mrs. B.A. Brulez
Mr. M.A. Brulez
Mr. John P. Brusewitz
Ms. Marley J. Brush
Ms. Darlene M. Bucior
Ms. Geneva E. Buckmaster
Mrs. Callie Budd
Mr. Michael Budd
Mrs. Deborah S. Budnik
Mr. Gary A. Budnik
Mrs. Kristen Buller
Mrs. Helen Burlew
Mr. Lee E. Burlew
Ms. Denise Burns
Mr. John H. Burtt
Mrs. Judith J. Burtt
Mr. Herbert Butler
Ms. Susan R. Butler
Mrs. Joan M. Byrne
Mr. Richard R. Byrne

C

Ms. Corrine Callaway
Calvert Planning Corporation
Mr. John G. Campbell
Mrs. Julie B. Campbell
Mr. Anthony Campitiello
Ms. Mary Canniff
Capital Moving & Storage, Inc
Mrs. Barbara R. Capozzo
Mr. Charles A. Capozzo
Mrs. Kelly R. Carter
Mr. Shaun Carter
Mrs. Anne E. Cerny
Mr. Timothy C. Cerny
Mr. Steve Chow
Mr. Mathew Chung
Clifford J. Devine, Attorney & Counselor at Law
Mr. Brian Coari
Mr. Ronald Cole
Columbus Citizens Foundation, Inc.
Commercial Electrical Contractors, Inc
Mr. Daniel M. Conaton
Mrs. Patricia K. Conaton
Mrs. Linda M. Conley
Mr. Ray C. Conley
Rev. Mark Conrad
Ms. Ellen Copeland
Cord Contracting Co., Inc.
Mr. James J. Corey
Mrs. Rita M. Corey
Mrs. Jennifer L. Crager
Mr. William E. Cummings

D - F

D

Mrs. Constance A. Dabney
Mr. Kenneth R. Dabney
Ms. Charlene Dallas
Mr. Russell Davis
Mr. James Decker
Mrs. Kathleen M. Decker
Mr. Brian J. Dehaan
Mrs. Laura M. Dehaan
Mrs. Evette E. De Koning
Mr. Jan C. De Koning
Ms. Cheryl Delaney
Mr. Anthony R. DeOrio
Mrs. Janet L. DeOrio
Dr. Anita M. DeVine
Mr. Clifford J. DeVine
Mr. David J. DeVine
Ms. Ruth C. DeWitt
Mr. Kenneth L. Dextrom
Mrs. Nancy L. Dextrom
Mr. Christopher C. DiCicco
Mrs. Julie DiCicco
Mrs. Susan A. Dickinson
Mr. Walter Dickinson
Mr. Eldon Dillingham
Ms. Charlene Doherty
Mrs. Holly Dolce
Mr. Peter Dolce
Mrs. Dolores M. Dougherty
Mr. S. Dougherty
Ms. Kathryn Douglas
Ms. Kathleen Downing
Ms. Suellyn Doyle
Dr. Robert L. Legel, DDS
Mrs. Carole S. Duhadway
Mr. Robert C. Duhadway
Mrs. Cathy Dunn
Mr. James R. Dunn

E

Ms. Jennifer Eagle
Mrs. Nancy L. Ebersoldt
Mr. Neil C. Ebersoldt
Mrs. Jennifer L. Eckerman
Mr. Matthew Eckerman
Mr. Robert K. Elkins
Ellery Holdings, LLC
Ms. Millie Empedocles
Evelyn M. MacKenzie Gryson TTEE

F

Falkin and Panzini - Romeo LLC
Mrs. Olivia L. Fanning
Mr. William M. Fanning
Mr. Gary E. Farhat
Mrs. Shelly A. Farhat
Mrs. Lynn Farr
Ms. Marcelene Fayz
Mrs. Bettye L. Ferguson
Mr. John D. Ferguson
Ms. Barbara Fike
Mr. Craig W. Fike
Ms. Lois Finkbeiner
Mrs. Wanda K. Finn
Foley & Lardner LLP
Foley & Lardner LLP
Ms. Wanda L. Ford
Mr. Jerry Foss
Mrs. Wendy Foss
Mrs. Christine M. Fry
Mrs. Helen J. Fry
Mr. Scott T. Fry
Mr. Thomas C. Fry
Mrs. Deeanne Furlong
Mr. Patrick G. Furlong

G - I

G

Mr. Gary R. Gabriel
Mrs. Karen S. Gabriel
Ms. Gloria L. Galbreath
Ms. Elizabeth Galliher
Ms. Penny F. Geishert
George D Mesritz TTEE
Mr. John Gerometta
Mrs. Misty Gerometta
Ms. Betty J. Ghesquiere
Ms. Rollene A. Girdley
Mr. Jon Goldman
Mrs. Stefanie K. Goldman
Ms. Tracie L. Goniwicha
Ms. Susan R. Goodman
Ms. Nancy M. Gordon
Mrs. Tanya J. Gould
Mr. William D. Gould
Mr. Doug Graham
Ms. Janet S. Graham
Ms. Linda Graham
Mr. Neil D. Graham
Ms. Nicole Graves
Ms. Jennifer M. Greene
Dr. Peter Gryson
GS Security Services LLC
Ms. Mary L. Guggemos
Ms. Line Gustavsen
Ms. Denise M. Gwizdz

H

Mrs. Lisa M. Haller
Mr. Ryan S. Haller
Ms. Nancy D. Hall
Mrs. Amy Hamilton
Ms. Susan A. Hamilton
Ms. Connie S. Harmon
Ms. Sheri L. Harworth Hicks
Ms. Nina E. Hauser
Mr. Mark H. Hawks
Mrs. Barbara K. Heagney
Mr. Leonard T. Heagney
Mr. Bill Hendershot
Mrs. Nikki Hendershot
Mr. Eli Hicks
Mrs. Jacqueline A. Hicks
Mr. James Hicks
Mr. James R. Hicks
Ms. Jane E. Hicks
Mrs. Stephanie Hicks
Ms. Sara Hingson
Mrs. Lori Hirshman
Mr. Robert Hirshman
Ms. Denise L. Hoagland
Mrs. Mary J. Hockersmith
Mr. Wilbur R. Hockersmith
Mr. Ray Hoppe
Mrs. Sandra M. Hoppe
Ms. Mei-Hwa Hsu
Mr. Kyle A. Huber
Dr. Jack Hunt
Mrs. Mary Lou Hunt
Mrs. Cheryl Huss
Mr. David Huss
Mr. James Huttenlocker
Mrs. Marianne Huttenlocker

I

Mrs. Augustine B. Isler
Mr. Jerome Isler

J - L

J

Mr. Mark D. Jahnke
Mrs. Susan P. Jahnke
James R. Vozer Insurance Agency, Inc
John F. & Diane Carter Living Trust
Mr. Einar L. Johnson
Mrs. Mary K. Johnson
Ms. Susan Jones-Elkins
Mrs. J. Ann Jones
Ms. Nancy E. Jones
Ms. Marsha Jordan
Judith M. Hillman Living Trust
Mrs. Jane Julius
Mr. Roger Julius
Miss Andrea Juratovac
Ms. Cynthia Jurishica

K

Mr. L.D. Kaufman
Mrs. Sharon L. Kaufman
Ms. Laurie J. Kelly
Mr. Daniel C. Kenel
Kenneth and Nancy Dextrom Trust
Mrs. Lynn Kenny
Mr. Raymond Kenny
Ms. Marie E. Kerchner
Ms. Vera J. King
Mr. Edwin H. Klove
Mrs. Marcella M. Klove
Mr. David E. Knott
Mrs. Rosemary A. Knott
Mr. Ben Kolada
Mrs. Sharon A. Konarske
Dr. Gerald D. Krause
Mrs. Phyllis Krause
Ms. Patricia Kropf
Ms. Rita Krug
Mr. Frederick L. Kump
Mrs. Marsha A. Kump
Dr. Alan Kwaselow

L

Ms. Dominique LaCour
Mr. John W. Lafreniere
Mrs. Tina E. Lafreniere
Mr. James D. Laidlaw
Mrs. Jera Laidlaw
Mr. Richard Lance
Mr. Calvin D. Lane
Mrs. Dolores F. Larson
Mr. Peter J. Larson
Mrs. Rose A. Lauria
Mr. Vincent M. Lauria
Ms. Kelli Lavelle
Mr. Robert L. Legel
Ms. Marina Lemas
Mrs. Patricia A. Lenderman
Mr. Rick A. Lenderman
Mr. Joseph D. Levan
Mrs. Lois J. Levan
Mr. Elwood L. Levely
Lily Creek Farm
Ms. Barbara T. Lindhout
Ms. Anne Loewentritt
Louis L. Buttermark & Sons, Inc.
Ms. Sarah A. Ludwinski
Mrs. Heather L. Lunt
Mr. Michael P. Lunt
Mrs. Anne E. Lyngklip
Mr. Jason J. Lyngklip

M - O

M

Mr. John Macchia
Mrs. Norma Macchia
Mrs. Evelyn P. MacKenzie-Gryson
Mr. Gregory Mack
Mrs. Kimberly Macklin
Mr. Terry Macklin
Mr. David Macomber
Mrs. Karen Macomber
Mr. Brian Mainstone
Mrs. Kelly Mainstone
Miss Catherine A. Malerich
Mrs. Judith Mallen
Dr. Robert G. Mallen
Ms. Marguerite Mangum
Ms. Helen A. Mann
Mrs. Kari Mannino
Mrs. Barbara R. Mark
Mr. Robert H. S. Mark
Mr. James C. Marsnick
Mrs. Marie E. Marsnick
Martin Associates, Inc.
Mrs. Elizabeth L. Martin
Mr. Rodney J. Martin
Matrix Mechanical Corp.
Ms. Melissa Mavour
Ms. Joann R. Mayer
Mr. M. John Mayer
Mr. Roger J. McClow
Mr. Kevin F. McIntyre
Mrs. Nancy McIntyre
Mr. Jerry McKay
Mrs. Helen J. Meehan
Dr. James F. Meehan
Mr. Gerry Meier
Mrs. Julie K. Meyer
Mr. Russell F. Meyer
Mrs. Alison Michelson
Mr. David W. Michelson
Mr. Bill Morell
Mrs. Marjorie Morell
Morning Sun Investments, LTD
Ms. Linda Moskowitz
Mr. Myron A. Moskowitz

N

Ms. Judy A. Napierala
Ms. Kirsten A. Nelson
Ms. Shannon Nelson
Mr. Benjamin Neuman
Mrs. Ruth Neuman
Mr. Jon M. Norgard
Ms. Marilyn Nowak
Mrs. Jennifer S. Nowosatka
Mr. John E. Nowosatka

O

Mrs. Deena O'Connor
Mr. James O'Connor
Ms. Jennifer Olsen

P - R

P

Ms. Rosalie Paccione
Ms. Sarah Paccione
Mr. Thomas Paccione
Mr. Santina M. Palazeti
Par Plumbing Co., Inc.
Mrs. Anne T. Patton
Mrs. Joette Perian
Mr. Ronald C. Perian
Mr. Charles H. Perle
Mrs. Esta Perle
Mrs. Carol A. Perry
Mr. David J. Perry
Ms. Delores J. Perry
Mr. Steven C. Perry
Petersen Geller Spurge, Inc
Mr. Harold A. Peterson
Mrs. Valerie A. Peterson
Pfizer Foundation
Mr. Jack F. Philbrick
Ms. Jamalynn W. Philbrick
Mr. David T. Phillips
Mr. Peter T. Phillips
Mrs. Polly J. K. Phillips
Mr. L. Raymond Pierson
Mrs. Susan L. Pierson
Ms. Sandra L. Pitman
Mrs. Barbara D. Plotkin
Mr. Steven H. Plotkin
Mr. J K. Poage
Mrs. Lynne W. Poage
Mrs. Patricia Pofahl
Ms. Kay A. Pope
Ms. Kathie K. Porter
Ms. Suzanne T. Posler-McClow
Mrs. Evelyn Prasse
Mr. Jerry L. Prasse
Mrs. Judy A. Prasse
Mr. Ronald Prasse
Ms. Stacie Pratt
Ms. Christine Prezecki
Mr. Brad Probert
Mrs. Lora Probert
Mrs. Cynthia T. Putman
Mr. Daniel T. Putman
Mr. Bart J. Putnam
Mrs. Julie L. Putnam

Q

Ms. Monica C. Quan
Ms. Sheila Quinn

R

Mrs. Melissa Raikes
Mr. Steven Raikes
Ms. Beverly Ralston
Mrs. Rebbeca B. Rank
Raymond or Joanne Thomson Trust
Mrs. Nancy E. Reahm
Ms. Nancy Reed
Mrs. Carolyn J. Reid
Restor Technologies, Inc
Richardson
Rick Frank, Insurance
Ms. Kimberly A. Robb
Mrs. Janice Robinson
Mr. William J. Robinson
Ms. Margaret M. Roets
Ms. Carla Rogers
Mr. Jeffrey Rohwer
Mr. Patrick M. Romano
Mrs. Susan D. Romano
Ms. Tammy Romatz
Mrs. Marilyn E. Rose
Ms. Ellen B. Rosenthal
Mr. Ronald W. Rose
Mrs. Carolyn A. Rubin
Mr. Howard W. Rubin
Ms. Maria L. Rudloff
Mr. Peter V. Ruseckas
Mrs. Stephanie L. Ruseckas
Mrs. Devorah L. Russell
Mr. Roger W. Russell
R.W. and H.P. Hetzner Trust
Mr. Jonathan P. Rye
Mrs. Lisa A. Rye
Mrs. Sare Rzepka

S - U

S

Ms. Laura E. Sabo
Mr. Richard M. Sabo
Mrs. Randi Sakwa
Mr. Stuart M. Sakwa
Mr. Gary D. Sanford
Mrs. Mary Jane Sanford
Ms. Linda A. Saperstein
Mr. Melvyn D. Saperstein
Dr. Michael J. Schenden
Mr. Robert J. Scheurer
Ms. Sheryl Schiff
Mr. Jeff T. Schmidt
Mrs. Suzette R. Schmidt
Mrs. Marilyn J. Schueneman
Mr. Roy F. Schueneman
Mr. Jeffrey R. Schultz
Mrs. Jodi Schultz
Mrs. Joyce A. Schultz
Mr. Mike Schultz
Rev. Robert J. Schultz
Scleroderma Foundation
Scleroderma Research Foundation
Ms. Mary G. Seffens
Ms. Christina Sepper
Mr. Galen A. Shepard
Mrs. Janet I. Shepard
Mrs. Jacqueline A. Sherman
Mr. James A. Sherman
Mr. Nathaniel A. Sherman
Mrs. Marilyn O. Shipman
Mr. Robert J. Shipman
Mr. Curtis Shriver
Ms. Deanna L. Siemasz
Mr. David R. Sims
Mrs. Sharon D. Sims
Ms. Colette L. Sluser
Mr. Steven R. Smith
Mrs. Sue A. Smith
Mrs. Mary Jill Spencer
Mr. Edmund Stankiewicz
Stefanie Kushner Goldman Trust
Ms. Carey Steffey
Ms. Janice C. Stevens-Velthoven
Mr. J. Steven Stewart
Mrs. Kelley S. Stewart
Ms. Kristen A. Stewart
Miss Carol A. Sullivan
Mrs. Nancy L. Sullivan
Mr. Terence P. Sullivan
Mr. Michael S. Surnow
Mrs. Sherry Surnow
Mrs. Bethany A. Sutherby
Mr. Wayne P. Sutherby
Mr. William D. Swan
Ms. Amy M. Swis
Mr. Eugene Swis
Mrs. Nancy Swis
Mrs. Janet Szafirowski
Mr. Michael Szafirowski

T

Ms. Brittney Taggart
Ms. Brooke Taggart
Ms. Raquel Tannyhill-Oliver
Ms. Jeraldine J. Taylor
Mr. Ronald J. Taylor
Terrace Hills Association
The Clancy Family Foundation
Ms. Christie Thomas
Mr. Michael D. Thompson
Ms. Peggy D. Thompson
Mrs. Gretchen Tierney
Mr. Richard E. Tierney
Ms. Doris J. Tinder
Total Safety Consulting, L.L.C.
Transcontinental Steel Corp.
Mr. John J. Truitt
Mrs. Melissa J. Truitt
Mr. Ray E. Tucker
Mrs. Rebecca L. Tucker

U

Ms. Jill A. Ulvestad

V - X

V

Ms. Michelle Vaal
Mr. Jerry R. Vanderheydt
Mr. Melvin Van Farowe
Mr. Bob VanKirk
Mrs. Carol VanKirk
Ms. Jessica K. Van Noord
Mrs. Mary L. Van Skiver
Mr. William G. Van Skiver
Ms. Vicky Varlotta-Chung
Ms. Julie Veronick
Ms. Maureen H. Vetter
Ms. Mary Vezzetti
Mr. Joseph M. Violante
Ms. Debi Voiner
Mr. Jeff Voiner
Ms. Mary Ann Voorheis

W

Mr. David L. Walker
Mrs. Nancy R. Walker
Ms. Sandra M. Walker
Mrs. Jacqueline Wang
Mr. Winson Wang
Mr. Richard Warsh
Mrs. Melinda L. Wassenaar
Mr. Robert D. Wassenaar
Mrs. Madeline Watt
Dr. Norman Watt
Mrs. Judith S. Weaver
Mr. K Mark Weaver
Ms. Betty Weber
Mr. Creighton J. Weber
Mrs. Kimberly S. V. Weber
Mr. James R. Weid
Mrs. Rebecca S. Weid
Mrs. Esther R. Weinberg
Mr. Steven J. Weinberg
Mr. Alan C. Weintraub
Mrs. Marlene R. Weintraub
Wells Fargo Foundation
Mrs. Barbara Wertheimer
Mr. William Wertheimer
Mrs. Donna M. Westveer
Mr. Kenneth A. Westveer
Mr. Richard M. Whiteman
Ms. Monalisa Whitfield
Ms. Toni Wilcher
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Troy & Tracey Akers
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Thomas & Joelle Burns
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Mary Ann Chubb
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: M.D. or P.A. Cox/Kosciusko County Retired Law Enforcement
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Dan & Angela Dawes
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Loraine Engelberth
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: David & Amy Higgins
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Richard & Joshua Higgins
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Thomas & Zoe Howard
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Colin & Mary Ann Jack
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Ruth & Randy Jones
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Robbie Joy, Trustee
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Helen & Stanley Kilmer/ Kilmer Decorating
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: David & Debra Mann
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: James & Nancy Mooney
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Maria Peacock
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Stephen & Susan Peoples
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Brian & Heather Reichenbach
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Alan Rovenstine
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Thomas & Diana Stull
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Loyd & Carol Thomas
Walter & Betty Wildman/Wildman Trust
In Memory of Wendy Wildman Long: Clifford & Cynthia Zehr
Ms. Lynn Wilson
Dr. Jack D. Winn
Mrs. Paula A. Winn
Ms. Susan Worthen

Y - Z

Y

Mr. Maurice Yaklin

Z

Mrs. Kathleen A. Zande
Dr. Mark L. Zande
Mrs. Janet B. Zimmerman
Ms. Marlene Zimmerman
Mr. Roger A. Zimmerman
Zubatkin Owner Representation, LLC

 

Return to Home