PGY - 1

Tessa Adezemovic

Tessa Adzemovic

Medical School: University of Michigan Medical School
Program: Combined Medicine and Pediatrics
Genevieve Allen

Genevieve Allen

Medical School: University of Michigan Medical School
Program: Combined Medicine and Pediatrics
Allison Bloom

Allison Bloom

Medical School: Duke University School of Medicine
Program: Combined Medicine and Pediatrics
Alexandra Blumer

Alexandra Blumer

Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Medical School: Drexel University College of Medicine
Kendra Brown

Kendra Brown

Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Medical School: Medical College of Wisconsin - Green Bay
Aristides Diamant

Aristides Diamant

Medical School: Washington University School of Medicine in St. Louis
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Melanie Donahue

Melanie Donahue

Medical School: University of Massachusetts Medical School
Program: Combined Medicine and Pediatrics
George Freigeh

George Freigeh

Medical School: Northwestern University Feinberg School of Medicine
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Tara Funk

Tara Funk

Medical School: Loyola University Stritch School of Medicine
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Johnathan Gaillard

Jonathan Gaillard

Medical School: Yale School of Medicine
Program: Combined Pediatric - Child Neurology
Michelle Glick

Michelle Glick

Medical School: Sidney Kimmel Medical College at Jefferson University
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Michael Ho

Michael Ho

Medical School: University of Michigan Medical School
Program: Combined Medicine and Pediatrics
Elizabeth Hovel

Elizabeth Hovel

Medical School: University of Wisconsin School of Medicine & Public Health
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Natalia Jovanovic

Natalia Jovanovic

Medical School: University of Illinois College of Medicine - Peoria
Program: Combined Medicine and Pediatrics
Daniel Kashima

Daniel Kashima

Medical School: Vanderbilt University School of Medicine
Program: Combined Pediatric - Child Neurology
Noah Kline

Noah Kline

Medical School: Oakland University William Beaumont School of Medicine
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Lydia Lanni

Lydia Lanni

Medical School: Wayne State University
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Catherine McDermott

Catherine McDermott

Medical School: Pennsylvania State University College of Medicine
Program: Combined Medicine and Pediatrics
Emile Muallem

Emile Muallem

Medical School: Oakland University William Beaumont School of Medicine
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Helen Mulcahy

Helen Mulcahy

Medical School: University of Cincinnati College of Medicine
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Courtney Nugent

Courtney Nugent

Medical School: Chicago Medical School at Rosalind Franklin University of Medicine and Science
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Katie Ramos

Katie Ramos

Medical School: Michigan State University College of Human Medicine
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Alicia Rolin

Alicia Rolin

Medical School: Brown University
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Marianne Scheitel

Marianne Kerski

Medical School: University of Minnesota Medical School
Program: Combined Medicine and Pediatrics
Eric Stromberg

Eric Stromberg

Medical School: Northwestern University Feinberg School of Medicine
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Kristen Unsicker

Kristen Unsicker

Medical School: Indiana University School of Medicine
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Danielle VanBeckum

Danielle VanBeckum

Medical School: Michigan State University College of Human Medicine
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Zachary Whitt

Zachary Whitt

Medical School: Medical College of Georgia
Program: Combined Pediatrics-Genetics
Matthew Wolf

Matthew Wolf

Medical School: Medical College of Wisconsin - Green Bay
Program: Categorical Pediatrics
Megan Zakerski

Megan Zakerski

Medical School: University of Michigan Medical School
Program: Categorical Pediatrics